Get Oak Fit!

Sign up for your Complementary Fitness Evaluation!!

 

Videos

This is the COMPLEMENTARY FITNESS EVALUATION


Class Schedule

  • WedAug. 20th
  • ThuAug. 21st
  • FriAug. 22nd
  • SatAug. 23rd
  • MonAug. 25th
  • TueAug. 26th
Time Class Instructor Actions
6:30 - 7:00 am Da Vinci Bodyboard Level 1 Chappell Westlake
12:15 - 12:45 pm Organized Kaos Aaron King
12:45 - 1:15 pm 25 Min AAA Darci Mayan
1:30 - 2:15 pm Oak Strength Training Aaron King
6:00 - 6:30 pm 25 Minute Burn Colin Hobbs
6:30 - 7:15 pm Cardio Boxing Level 1/2 Jarrett Gautreau
6:30 - 7:00 am Da Vinci Bodyboard Level 1 Chappell Westlake
12:15 - 12:45 pm Organized Kaos Aaron King
12:45 - 1:15 pm 25 Min AAA Darci Mayan
1:30 - 2:15 pm Oak Strength Training Aaron King
6:00 - 6:30 pm 25 Minute Burn Colin Hobbs
6:30 - 7:15 pm Cardio Boxing Level 1/2 Jarrett Gautreau
Time Class Instructor Actions
8:00 - 8:30 am 25 Minute Burn Lauren Hansen
10:00 - 11:00 am Beginner Group Reformer Jill Lamoureux
12:15 - 12:45 pm 25 Min Pilates Burn Susy Vishmid
12:15 - 1:00 pm Cardio Boxing Level 2/3 Marc Coronel
6:00 - 6:30 pm 25 Minute Burn Michael Klinger
6:30 - 7:00 pm 25 Minute Core Burn Nicole Cox
7:00 - 7:30 pm 25 Min Shreadmill Michael Klinger
Time Class Instructor Actions
6:30 - 7:00 am Da Vinci Bodyboard Level 1 Chappell Westlake
12:15 - 12:45 pm Organized Kaos Aaron King
12:45 - 1:15 pm 25 Min AAA Darci Mayan
6:00 - 6:30 pm 25 Minute Burn Noelle Benepe (Inst.)
6:30 - 7:15 pm Cardio Boxing Level 1/2 Jarrett Gautreau
Time Class Instructor Actions
10:00 - 11:00 am Beginner Group Reformer Kristina Krikes
10:00 - 10:30 am 25 Minute Burn Colin Hobbs
Time Class Instructor Actions
12:15 - 12:45 pm Organized Kaos Aaron King
12:45 - 1:15 pm 25 Min AAA Darci Mayan
1:30 - 2:15 pm Oak Strength Training Aaron King
6:00 - 6:30 pm 25 Minute Burn Noelle Benepe (Inst.)
6:30 - 7:15 pm Cardio Boxing Level 1/2 Jarrett Gautreau
Time Class Instructor Actions
8:00 - 8:30 am 25 Minute Burn Lauren Hansen
10:00 - 11:00 am Beginner Group Reformer Jill Lamoureux
12:15 - 12:45 pm 25 Min Pilates Burn Susy Vishmid
12:15 - 1:00 pm Cardio Boxing Level 2/3 Marc Coronel
1:00 - 2:00 pm Pilates Master Class Gretchen Stump
6:00 - 6:30 pm 25 Minute Burn Michael Klinger
6:30 - 7:00 pm 25 Minute Core Burn Nicole Cox
7:00 - 7:30 pm 25 Min Shreadmill Michael Klinger